4e klasse - Poule B

 
Bondsnr     Naam     Team       G     W     Perc.
3920275     C. Mulder (Christiaan)     Leogang SL 3       3     3     100%
3963998     D.G. van Dorp (Ditmar)     Kampenion 4       30     26     87%
3945194     S. Boer (Stefan)     Wezep 2       30     25     83%
3867126     J. Plette (Julian)     Wezep 2       30     25     83%
3856272     G. van Oosterwijk (Guus)     Tafelten Zwolle 9       27     19     70%
3918139     A.A. Licher (Brian)     Dronten '74 1       27     18     67%
3931967     S. Lieftink (Simone)     Emmeloord 1       18     12     67%
3904724     O.A. Mazher (Omar)     Leogang SL 3       21     13     62%
3954282     R. Bos (Roelard)     Kampenion 4       30     18     60%
3919795     J.J.J. Celen (Jared)     Dronten '74 1       24     13     54%
3949229     E. Stoffer (Evelyn)     Emmeloord 1       27     13     48%
3868376     N. Hijlkema (Nino)     Tafelten Zwolle 9       27     12     44%
3977785     A. Beks (Bert)     Kampenion 4       30     13     43%
3960411     H.B. Wolters (Hugo)     Tafelten Zwolle 9       30     12     40%
3931941     L. Dam (Larissa)     Emmeloord 1       15     6     40%
3900576     J.J. van der Heide (Jeroen)     Dronten '74 1       21     8     38%
3999347     J. van der Gaag (Jonathan)     Leogang SL 3       30     11     37%
3928786     M. Boer (Michiel)     Wezep 2       30     9     30%
3931933     M. Bokkers (Maartje)     Emmeloord 1       27     5     19%
3978561     P. Doornheim (Peter)     Leogang SL 3       30     4     13%
3969229     C.W. Hassink (Casper)     Dronten '74 1       18     1     6%
 

4e klasse - Poule D

 
Bondsnr     Naam     Team       G     W     Perc.
3916844     D. ten Klooster (David)     Harderwijk 1       15     15     100%
3623514     T. Kuiterman (Terry)     DTV '84 2       30     27     90%
4003131     W. Boesewinkel (Wendy)     Emmeloord 2       20     17     85%
3829770     M.E. Rijkens (Manon)     Tafelten Zwolle 10       24     20     83%
3967659     K.H. Prigge (Koen)     Tafelten Zwolle 10       23     17     74%
3909423     R. van der Burg (Roy)     Heino 1       24     16     67%
3947764     J.A. van den Berg (Joep)     Harderwijk 1       17     11     65%
3922235     C.L.J. Schipper (Cristan)     Harderwijk 1       26     16     62%
3867053     C. Verweij (Cas)     Harderwijk 1       26     16     62%
3872723     L. de Jong (Liam)     Heino 1       24     14     58%
3956161     M. Juk (Marten)     Smash '70 (H) 5       9     5     56%
3818892     B. Holsappel (Berry)     DTV '84 2       24     11     46%
3900445     E. Ritsema (Erik)     DTV '84 2       18     8     44%
3840718     I. Schoenmakers (Isabel)     Smash '70 (H) 5       20     8     40%
3840700     W. van Weeghel (Willianne)     Smash '70 (H) 5       29     10     34%
4008246     J.H.J. Mulder (Jordi)     Heino 1       21     7     33%
3964465     E.C. Kok (Edo)     Tafelten Zwolle 10       23     7     30%
3999224     H. Sturing (Harld)     Emmeloord 2       23     7     30%
3783746     D. Kievit (Danny)     Tafelten Zwolle 10       17     4     24%
3999208     R. Nijhuis (Rik)     Emmeloord 2       26     5     19%
3942536     L.M. Godeschalk (Lisanne)     Heino 1       21     4     19%
3840768     N. Bollen (Nathalie)     Smash '70 (H) 5       23     4     17%
3981467     M. Schrijer (Michel)     Emmeloord 2       18     3     17%