3e klasse - Poule K

 
Bondsnr     Naam     Team       G     W     Perc.
2254265     J. Lieftink     Emmeloord 1       6     6     100%
3745023     G. Wessels (Guido)     Kampenion 6       12     11     92%
3058646     J. van der Veen (Jelmer)     Kampenion 6       12     10     83%
3107110     M. Montasser (Mustaffa)     Harderwijk 2       18     14     78%
2568761     P. Bakuwel (Peter)     Harderwijk 2       21     16     76%
3591301     D. Visscher (Danny)     Kampenion 6       24     18     75%
3790298     B.T. Feddema (Bart)     Tafelten Zwolle 10       24     18     75%
3838062     L. Koffeman (Lucas)     Emmeloord 1       18     12     67%
2856287     M. Schwarte     Emmeloord 1       20     12     60%
2894439     R.W.H. van Beek (Rick)     Tafelten Zwolle 10       12     7     58%
2010239     H.L. Monster (Bert)     Harderwijk 2       21     12     57%
3924588     S. Sijbesma (Stefan)     Kampenion 6       27     15     56%
2658566     M. Arnoldy     Emmeloord 1       9     5     56%
3836971     A. van Selling (Auke)     Smash '70 (H) 6       21     11     52%
3752177     G. Visscher (Gert)     Smash '70 (H) 6       21     11     52%
3350080     E. Veldman (Emiel)     Heino 3       30     14     47%
3815789     S. van Halm (Simon)     Smash '70 (H) 6       24     11     46%
3406263     E. van de Berg     Emmeloord 1       21     9     43%
4001016     J. Beks (Jan)     Kampenion 6       12     5     42%
1599531     E. van Faassen (Ep)     Heino 3       21     8     38%
3156119     S. Veldman (Stef)     Heino 3       21     7     33%
3591725     D. den Daas (David)     Heino 3       15     5     33%
2610322     A. Ruiter (Alle)     Tafelten Zwolle 10       12     4     33%
2758269     M. van der Lei (Michèle)     Emmeloord 1       15     4     27%
2371910     H. Vlieger (Henk)     Harderwijk 2       20     5     25%
0023105     W. van Selling (Wim)     Smash '70 (H) 6       21     5     24%
3179816     S.G. Willemsen (Stephanie)     Tafelten Zwolle 10       18     3     17%
3711228     M.M. Mittelmeijer (Marinka)     Tafelten Zwolle 10       18     2     11%
 

5e klasse - Poule N

 
Bondsnr     Naam     Team       G     W     Perc.
3726281     F.A.J.R. van 't Hul (Frans)     Swift '64 3       24     24     100%
2465484     B.J. Moossdorff (Be)     Smash '70 (H) 12       18     16     89%
3439135     M.J.A. Slijters (Marco)     BAS 1       24     20     83%
2731788     R.F. van der Sligte (Richard)     Tafelten Zwolle 15       27     22     81%
3746948     T.A.J. Antonides (Thijme)     Tafelten Zwolle 15       21     16     76%
3983621     W.F. Oudenaarden (Wijnand)     GTC 2       24     18     75%
1150921     M. de Haard-Bollen (Mieke)     Tafelten Zwolle 15       15     11     73%
3795214     W. Meijwaard (William)     GTC 2       21     14     67%
3108344     O. de Jonge (Otto)     BAS 1       18     11     61%
3705405     A.C. van der Sligte (Arnold)     Tafelten Zwolle 15       15     9     60%
1202281     B.W. Lans (Ben)     Smash '70 (H) 12       18     10     56%
2453487     H. Harms (Henk)     Tafelten Zwolle 15       9     5     56%
3058785     H.H.M. van Eeden (Herman)     Swift '64 3       30     15     50%
2944828     J.H. de Haas (Jaap)     BAS 1       21     10     48%
0211936     J. van de Kamp (Jan)     GTC 2       9     4     44%
3849607     A. van Ommeren (Aris)     GTC 2       15     6     40%
2610128     J. Spaa     Emmeloord 3       15     6     40%
2803616     J. Haverkamp (Jetty)     Smash '70 (H) 12       18     6     33%
3026403     L. Oudenaarden (Leen)     GTC 2       18     6     33%
0941002     K. Verheul (Karin)     Smash '70 (H) 12       15     5     33%
2893726     L. van der Meer (Laura)     Smash '70 (H) 12       18     5     28%
3623873     E.I. van der Meer-Spaa (Elske)     Emmeloord 3       23     6     26%
3406271     E.J. Hop     Emmeloord 3       20     5     25%
2172722     J.J. Haandrikman (Jan)     BAS 1       27     6     22%
1599866     G.J. Hameetman     Emmeloord 3       29     6     21%
3620621     J. Grendel (Hans)     Swift '64 3       6     1     17%
3767279     L. van de Werfhorst (Laurens)     Swift '64 3       15     0     0%
3726299     R. van Laarhoven (Remie)     Swift '64 3       15     0     0%
 

5e klasse - Poule O

 
Bondsnr     Naam     Team       G     W     Perc.
3155066     J. Kuijper     Emmeloord 2       23     22     96%
3482497     R. Kwant (Remon)     Emmeloord 2       18     16     89%
3703738     K.V. Hertsenberg (Kevin)     Wezep 5       15     12     80%
2730847     F. van der Kamp (Freek)     Emmeloord 2       23     18     78%
3270557     E. van der Giessen (Erwin)     Vined 5       21     15     71%
1264851     F. Brons (Freek)     Smash '70 (H) 11       27     19     70%
3646627     E. de Greef (Edwin)     Tafelten Zwolle 17       18     12     67%
2283222     J.H. Altelaar (Jan)     Wezep 5       12     8     67%
0782589     W. Paulusma     Emmeloord 2       20     13     65%
1158628     G. Oosterink (Gerrit)     Wijhe 4       30     18     60%
3155537     J. Rotman-van 't Ende (Jenny)     Wezep 5       15     9     60%
3900291     W. van Rijssen (Wim)     Smash '70 (H) 11       27     16     59%
3591393     K. Hertsenberg (Kor)     Wezep 5       15     8     53%
2335419     E. de Haas (Edwin)     Smash '70 (H) 11       24     12     50%
3923037     G. Kuper (Geert)     Vined 5       18     9     50%
3214585     J. van Dieren (Jacqueline)     Wezep 5       15     7     47%
3954567     J.F. Lagendijk (Jeroen)     Vined 5       21     7     33%
3967031     F.E. van Oosterwijk (Frank)     Tafelten Zwolle 17       21     7     33%
3885506     R. van Dijk (Rene)     Vined 5       6     2     33%
2478770     D. Koolhof     Emmeloord 2       3     1     33%
3350284     A.G. Werkhoven (Astrid)     Tafelten Zwolle 17       3     1     33%
2894049     J. Sanders (Jan)     Wijhe 4       30     8     27%
3828562     M. Haddeman (Martijn)     Vined 5       15     4     27%
3407120     D. Kroes (Dennis)     Wezep 5       12     3     25%
0141987     M.A. Veldhuis (Marinus)     Wijhe 4       30     5     17%
3995018     H. Sellies (Hilda)     Vined 5       6     1     17%
3482730     C.A.M. Appels (Charlotte)     Tafelten Zwolle 17       15     2     13%
3542263     A. Hegeman (Antoinette)     Tafelten Zwolle 17       27     2     7%
3541990     W. ter Velde (Wim)     Smash '70 (H) 11       3     0     0%
 

6e klasse - Poule D

 
Bondsnr     Naam     Team       G     W     Perc.
3214527     E. Bolding (Erik)     Staphorst 2       15     15     100%
3214519     H. van der Weij (Harry)     Staphorst 2       15     15     100%
3973765     R. Mussche (Ruben)     Staphorst 2       9     8     89%
3902772     S. Scherpenisse (Stefan)     Staphorst 2       6     5     83%
3995026     A. Severs (Arie)     Vined 6       18     14     78%
3905746     N. Ottens (Niels)     Vined 6       21     15     71%
3310755     J. Verheijen (Jan)     DTV '84 8       24     17     71%
2007854     A. Ekkelenkamp-Goos (Alie)     DTV '84 8       24     17     71%
3407714     R. Rutgers (Roel)     Vined 6       30     20     67%
4000816     A. Bakker (Albert)     Emmeloord 4       24     16     67%
3931959     N. Dhahriya (Nabil)     Emmeloord 4       24     16     67%
3591563     W. Schipper (Wim)     DTV '84 8       3     2     67%
3957280     H. Noordzij (Harold)     Tafelten Zwolle 18       21     12     57%
2977091     E. Vijge (Joop)     DTV '84 8       18     10     56%
3867370     T.J. Woudsma-Dekker (Trea)     Staphorst 2       18     9     50%
3993820     G.W.A. Bekker (Gerard)     Heino 10       18     9     50%
4008864     C. KlompĂ© (Carla)     Staphorst 2       12     6     50%
4010269     F. Willemsen (Frans)     Heino 10       9     4     44%
3865857     E. van der Meer (Elwin)     Emmeloord 4       18     7     39%
3909009     N.A. Dastgeer (Nasir)     Tafelten Zwolle 18       21     8     38%
3542726     K. Logt (Kardi)     Tafelten Zwolle 18       24     9     38%
3026186     H. Simonse (Henk)     DTV '84 8       9     3     33%
3910822     F. Spaa-Schneider (Frederike)     Emmeloord 4       6     2     33%
3623881     J. van de Veer     Emmeloord 4       3     1     33%
3993854     Y.G.M. van den Berg (Yolande)     Heino 10       27     5     19%
3993838     L. Linthorst (Lia)     Heino 10       27     5     19%
3641520     R. Hegeman (Ria)     Tafelten Zwolle 18       24     4     17%
2611035     K. Fiks (Klaas)     Vined 6       12     2     17%
4018974     E. Klein Kranenburg (Eric)     Vined 6       3     0     0%
3350878     E. Schuurhuis (Evert)     Vined 6       3     0     0%
3993846     W. Groenheide (Willem)     Heino 10       6     0     0%
3953197     T. Dallinga (Thea)     DTV '84 8       9     0     0%
3705853     B. Vos (Ben)     Staphorst 2       15     0     0%